Anton Lutz
Lot 210
Siena, 1979
Tusche
11.6 x 15.7 in (29.5 x 40.0 cm)
Lot 210
Siena, 1979
Tusche
€ 600 - 800
Auction: -9 days
Auction: May 07, 2024 03:43 PM
Auction number: 104564
Auction name: Spring auction
datiert: (19)79
datiert: (19)79
3 other works by Anton Lutz
12 days | Dorotheum
Anton Lutz
194-027836/0008
Regatta am Attersee
, 1980
auf Papier
ab € 400
12 days | Dorotheum
Anton Lutz
194-027836/0013
Weiblicher Akt
, 1981
rückseitig gestempelt: Handzeichnung/Prof. A. Lutz/Linz-Pöstlingberg
ab € 450
12 days | Dorotheum
Anton Lutz
194-027836/0017
Weiblicher Akt
, 1970
am Passepartout gewimdet
ab € 280